AIRMEN

AIRMENGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS948.0538760.9278.728.18.02.943223
Tyrone Bryant*915.361346.2140.96.31.80.813823
Trey Kemp114.011100.011.04.00.00.01414
Jordan Parker89.871258.330.95.91.11.37818
Dwight Cousins*87.9172763.021.57.92.40.56312
Josh Bernardo97.2142070.052.12.61.40.26518
Marquise Hughes34.744100.004.02.30.30.0147
Andy Alvarez34.7000.021.32.01.30.7146
Jon Diaz43.31250.000.32.00.00.3138
Gerry Ortega62.7000.000.31.81.30.0166
C.J. Labak72.13837.501.73.60.30.0157
Romel Vera12.0000.000.02.00.00.022
Go to Top