FORWARDERS

FORWARDERSGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS956.27010864.8629.724.08.31.750627
Ryan Pauling*518.0202969.0101.84.01.20.89024
Kevin Alig*715.971546.7142.46.91.30.611127
Ron Gozum811.0101758.8162.52.33.10.18819
Greg Montero89.3162272.700.65.50.60.07418
Chev Zaporteza97.98988.9150.83.60.80.17122
Joseph Mayo16.0000.001.07.00.01.066
Erwin Deguia65.25862.542.51.71.30.0317
Elfner Deguia82.02366.700.83.80.60.3165
Joey Castromayor62.01333.330.30.00.20.0129
Alex Callanta80.91250.000.60.81.10.375
Romeo Basilides10.0000.000.01.00.00.000
Go to Top