HOLD ‘EM

HOLD 'EMGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS950.4579063.3316.926.66.21.645421
Travis Stevens*815.1162466.791.88.32.50.412121
Derrick Wilson*314.72633.322.011.01.30.74416
Ronald "T.J." Giles 312.06966.702.04.70.30.33615
Jonathan Collier88.95862.541.14.10.50.47114
Francis Madriaga86.591850.010.54.80.80.15211
Rico Rovira65.766100.021.01.80.70.03415
Hoeun Eam64.844100.031.51.20.50.0298
Joe Castillo34.322100.010.70.70.70.01312
Jeff Gordon34.33650.000.73.30.30.3136
Mike Marasigan84.34757.180.51.51.00.03413
Jay Aznar22.0000.000.03.00.00.544
Charles Williams60.5000.010.01.20.50.333
Go to Top