HOYAS

HOYASGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS941.97614452.8154.022.45.91.637735
Marc Gajeton919.8467065.7100.83.42.30.417835
Lee Harrelson811.0112544.010.84.50.80.08817
K. Boucher110.02540.001.03.01.00.01010
Sean Barba45.34944.430.32.30.50.0217
Mikey Horeth13.033100.000.02.01.00.033
Dennis Limpin62.83650.001.00.80.70.0179
Kelvin Coleman*62.7020.000.01.80.50.31610
Ray Limpin62.32728.601.53.70.70.0146
Mike Battle*91.73837.500.16.30.40.9156
Chris Brewington61.3030.000.32.00.30.084
Jerome Delacruz90.82633.310.31.60.60.074
Go to Top