HURRICANES

HURRICANESGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS974.611716770.1709.624.89.30.867132
Calvin Johnson*920.7415969.511.77.82.70.218632
Andy Sanderson913.2212680.8280.93.10.80.111928
Alex Webb*910.6101758.891.63.11.80.19519
Jerry Iloreta79.32450.091.31.91.10.16513
Brandon Snodgrass57.622100.0100.82.60.40.03815
Marvin Todd87.081266.782.11.51.10.05613
Jojo Arca95.7121580.051.01.21.10.05115
Andrew Del Carmen25.55862.500.06.00.00.5117
Kevin Ladia84.9111668.801.03.60.90.13911
Joe Flores61.85862.500.31.20.20.0116
Go to Top