NORFOLK

NORFOLKGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS941.0468951.7235.722.06.01.236917
Joe Burgess*911.2183452.970.79.10.90.810117
Keith Muyano99.3122450.001.04.91.20.38414
Daniel Ramirez86.4101283.350.40.90.40.05114
Eric Pram34.3000.010.35.71.30.0138
Denis Veranga84.02633.321.81.91.30.1327
Sam Pascual74.0020.000.61.30.30.02810
Russ Ferrer63.31425.030.32.00.80.02010
Chris Altoveros93.22366.751.21.10.60.02913
Joe Ilao71.31425.000.00.10.70.094
Eugene Uchi21.0000.000.00.00.50.022
Patrick Reyes20.0000.000.50.50.00.000
Go to Top