QUIET STORM

QUIET STORMGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS967.47911767.56614.236.08.42.960731
Jimmy Harrison921.2233271.9282.62.72.00.019129
Steve Bollman*714.1192867.902.39.41.91.99931
Kaleo Kina414.0101190.9123.05.31.30.35618
Maurice Ford*89.46875.092.49.81.90.57517
J.P. Alarcon95.991947.442.22.30.30.35315
K.C. Cartwright84.82450.001.14.00.80.13814
Jody Lowe93.6000.0100.30.40.00.0329
Rey Lee Sinchongco73.45683.310.11.60.60.3248
Ryan Sinchongco53.022100.011.63.60.60.2155
Jimo Zapata92.13742.901.74.90.90.0194
Robbie Byrd41.3000.010.51.30.30.353
Go to Top