RAPTORS

RAPTORSGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS858.4608967.45111.522.15.82.146738
Mel Wright*825.8303878.9363.37.61.41.520638
Ramon Francisco713.1101471.480.74.61.10.49224
Ryan Driggers512.0111478.612.02.60.80.26029
Kyle Hermoso111.0020.014.04.00.01.01111
C. Brito74.9000.041.42.30.40.03412
J.R. Macalino64.061346.201.01.21.20.0248
Shaun Bradley72.4000.011.11.30.40.0179
Dan Taitague62.23650.000.72.00.50.0135
Jay Gundran12.0000.000.01.00.00.022
Charles Park21.0000.002.04.01.50.022
Kharlo Cortez70.6000.000.10.40.00.042
Alan Tuzon40.5020.003.32.31.00.022
Mike Seals30.0000.000.30.00.00.000
Duane Calles20.0000.000.01.00.00.000
Go to Top