REBELS

REBELSGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS958.19914767.3328.326.15.71.752343
Tony Leary*827.0426465.621.85.31.00.421643
Joe Marlowe914.7282996.6162.22.60.80.013228
Herschel Mack*67.5142360.911.310.01.71.34514
Josh Lambert97.381361.541.24.81.10.36613
Conrad Calpito62.7000.020.81.30.30.0167
Daniel Ma32.7000.021.01.70.70.083
Mateo Manalili92.43742.950.61.40.10.1228
Ruben Antonio71.72922.201.03.91.40.0125
Kent Loberternos80.822100.000.31.30.10.062
Joe Valdez60.0000.000.00.70.00.000
Go to Top