RONINS

RONINSGPPGFTMFTAFT%3PMAsGRbGStGBkGPtsHi
TOTALS948.9437855.1556.827.45.83.744031
Patrik Mejia913.6121770.6242.11.71.10.012231
Uly Evangelista910.7132161.9170.83.11.10.19622
Paris Johnson*97.12450.060.35.40.21.36415
Paul Martin85.851926.330.57.80.91.94612
Robert Garris93.93475.040.71.00.90.03510
Ernest Long93.71333.300.93.90.60.2336
Sean Ramirez62.55683.300.22.00.30.0155
Karl Mejia81.5000.001.10.60.40.0124
Daren Muegue91.11250.010.22.30.60.3103
Dan ???21.0000.000.00.00.00.022
Richard Tran50.8000.000.00.80.00.044
Lloyd Smith40.31250.000.50.80.00.011
Francis Sales30.0000.000.01.30.00.000
Richard Ebido20.0000.000.00.00.00.000
Go to Top